Bewerbsübersicht
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2023
Datum
25. März 2023
22. April 2023
30. April 2023
06. Mai 2023
18. Mai 2023
20. Mai 2023
03. Juni 2023
24. Juni 2023
Bewerb
KC Baumgarten
KC Kleinfrannach
KC Falkenstein
BLB Allerheiligen b. Wildon
Parallelbewerb Rudersdorf-Berg
Parallelbewerb Zwaring-Pöls
BLB Poppendorf
LLB Köflach
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Kleinfrannach
Bronze A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Platzierung
14. Rang
27. Rang
43. Rang
45. Rang
43. Rang
45. Rang
10. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
9. Rang
8. Rang
8. Rang
5. Rang
5. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
17. Rang
3. Rang
17. Rang
3. Rang
Zeit
17,31 +0
17,78 +10
23,46 +0
23,73 +10
23,46 +0
23,73 +10
19,91 +0
41,25 +5
35,72 +0
35,72 +0
30,78 +0
37,82 +20
37,82 +20
37,73 +0
48,73 +0
38,22 +0
36,01 +0
38,22 +0
36,01 +0
34,28 +0
37,74 +15
35,43 +0
37,74 +15
35,43 +0
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2022
Datum
26. März 2022
23. April 2022
14. Mai 2022
21. Mai 2022
26. Mai 2022
4. Juni 2022
11. Juni 2022
25. Juni 2022
Bewerb
KC Baumgarten
KC Bischofstetten
BLB Feiting
Parallelbewerb Zwaring-Pöls
Parallelbewerb Rudersdorf Berg
BLB Kleinfrannach
BLB Bad Waltersdorf
LLB Gleichenberg
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Platzierung
10. Rang
19. Rang
19. Rang
15. Rang
29. Rang
29. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
4. Rang
3. Rang
4. Rang
3. Rang
5. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
32. Rang
8. Rang
8. Rang
Zeit
16,21 +0
20,64 +0
20,64 +0
18,19 +0
18,60 +20
18,60 +20
34,?? +0
36,?? +0
33,24 +10
38,98 +0
36,?? +0
33,24 +10
38,98 +0
30,98 +5
30,45 +5
34,99 +0
51,88 +0
33,?? + 10
51,88 +0
33,?? + 10
34,?? +0
39,?? +0
39,?? +0
31,13 +20
40,39 +10
40,39 +10
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2019
Datum
30. März 2019
06. April 2019
12. April 2019
27. April 2019
12. Mai 2019
24. Mai 2019
1. Juni 2019
7. Juni 2019
15. Juni 2019
22. Juni 2019
29. Juni 2019
Bewerb
KC Baumgarten
KC Dietersdorf
KC Falkenstein
KC Kleinfrannach
Bärentrophy Schäffern
Parallelbewerb Zwaring-Pöls
BLB Übersbach
BLB Eichkögl
BLB St. Stefan ob Stainz
BLB Markt Hartmannsdorf
LLB Trofaiach
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Kleinfrannach
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Kleinfrannach I
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Kleinfrannach II
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning Damen
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Edelst.-Klfr.-Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
Platzierung
18. Rang
26./3. Rang
26./3. Rang
11. Rang
8./2. Rang
8./2. Rang
16. Rang
43. Rang
43. Rang
10. Rang
22. Rang
13./1. Rang
22. Rang
13./1. Rang
13. Rang
8. Rang
2. Rang
4. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
4. Rang
5. Rang
2. Rang
4. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
3. Rang
4. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
3. Rang
Zeit
17,88 +0
19,89 +0
19,89 +0
16,61 +0
18,98 +0
18,98 +0
16,93 +0
24,43 +10
24,43 +10
15,95 +0
20,65 +0
18,48 +0
20,65 +0
18,48 +0
35,62 +0
40,83 +0
31,49 +0
37,50 +0
40,46 +5
31,56 +0
37,?? +5
31,?? +20
??,?? +0
??,?? +0
32,78 +0
34,68 +0
30,82 +0
32,87 +0
43,15 +10
30,36 +0
38,02 +0
34,75 +0
42,89 +0
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2018
Datum
17. März 2018
24. März 2018
07. April 2018
14. April 2018
21. April 2018
28. April 2018
05. Mai 2018
10. Mai 2018
02. Juni 2018
16. Juni 2018
23. Juni 2018
Bewerb
KC Dietersdorf
KC Baumgarten
KC Bischofstetten
KC Allerheiligen
KC Kleinfrannach
KC Falkenstein
BLB Großfelgitsch
Parallelbewerb Rudersdorf-Berg
BLB Perlsdorf
BLB Schäffern
LLB Murau
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Edelst./Kleinfr.
Edelst./Kleinfr.
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfr./Manning Damen
Kleinfr./Manning Damen
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Edelst./Kleinfr. Damen
Kleinfrannach II
Edelst./Kleinfr. Damen
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Platzierung
30. Rang
4. Rang
4. Rang
8. Rang
16. Rang
16. Rang
5. Rang
2. Rang
4. Rang
9. Rang
1./6. Rang
9. Rang
1./6. Rang
4. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
3. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
13. Rang
1. Rang
21. Rang
39. Rang
3. Rang
1. Rang
5. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
8. Rang
1. Rang
7. Rang
2. Rang
5. Rang
4. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
Zeit
19,09 +10
22,00 +0
22,00 +0
17,33 +0
20,35 +0
20,35 +0
16,19 +0
17,10 +10
21,95 +0
21,95 +0
15,38 +0
17,56 +0
17,63 +0
17,56 +0
17,63 +0
19,10 +0
35,94 +0
38,80 +5
35,94 +10
39,40 +0
51,09 +0
33,95 +10
34,87 +0
44,92 +0
62,48 +10
32,31 +0
49,10 +5
41,94 +10
48,09 +0
60,32 +0
30,17 +0
44,38 +35
29,57 +0 & 30,3 +0
31,75 +5
38,80 +0
31,07 +10
37,37 +10
53,43 +0
47,04 +0
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2017
Datum
18. März 2017
25. März 2017
01. April 2017
08. April 2017
22. April 2017
29. April 2017
06. Mai 2017
13. Mai 2017
19. Mai 2017
25. Mai 2017
03. Juni 2017
17. Juni 2017
24. Juni 2017
29. Juli 2017
19. August 2017
Bewerb
KC Dietersdorf
KC Sinnersdorf
KC Baumgarten
KC Allerheiligen
KC Kleinfrannach
KC Falkenstein
BLB St. Nikolai i. S.
Bärentrophy Schäffern
BLB Zehensdorf
Parallelbewerb Rudersdorf-Berg
BLB Auersbach
BLB Markt Hartmannsdorf
LLB Judenburg
Nassbewerb St. Kathrein
Abschnittsnassbewerb
Seibuttendorf
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Damen
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Damen
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Damen
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Edelst./Klfr.
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Edelst./Klfr.
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Edelst./Kleinfrannach
Bronze
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kuppelbewerb
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kuppelbewerb
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kleinfrannach I
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Platzierung
4. Rang
16. Rang
7./2. Rang
16. Rang
7./2. Rang
13. Rang
14./2. Rang
14./2. Rang
8. Rang
./3. Rang
./3. Rang
15. Rang
18. Rang
19. Rang
18. Rang
19. Rang
3. Rang
18. Rang
18. Rang
5. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
4. Rang
10. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
17. Rang
Tagessieger
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
4. Rang
4. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
4. Rang
4. Rang
4. Rang
1. Rang
10. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
Zeit
16,62 +0
19,10 +0
20,11 +0
19,10 +0
20,11 +0
20,00 +0
20,23 +0
20,23 +0
17,56 +0
19,23 +0
19,50 +0
19,23 +0
19,50 +0
16,56 +0
21,48 +10
21,48 +10
32,85 +5
37,87 +0
34,31 +0 / 35,94 +0
53,75 +15
34,62 +0 / 31,67 +30
36,62+10 / 43,05 +5
31,97 +0
35,42 +10
34,12 +0
34,16 +0
30,94 +5
36,62 +0
31,47 +0
14,82 +0
50,19 +0
72,06 +15
32,75 +10
37,62 +5
31,43 +5 / 33,56 +0
31,88 +0
35,93 +10
30,38 +5
41,04 +0
47,18 +0
66,15 +40
52,20 +0
68,00 +10
54,35 +0
60,10 +0
82,00 +5
82,00 +5
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2016
Datum
12. März 2016
19. März 2016
02. April 2016
09. April 2016
16. April 2016
23. April 2016
05. Mai 2016
14. Mai 2016
21. Mai 2016
25. Mai 2016
28. Mai 2016
04. Juni 2016
25. Juni 2016
10. Sept. 2016
Bewerb
KC Aschau
KC Baumgarten
KC Dietersdorf
KC Kleinfrannach
KC Allerheiligen
KC Sinnersdorf
Parallelbewerb
Rudersdorf-Berg
Rudersdorf-Berg
BLB St. Georgen/Stiefing
Dreiländerwettkampf
Sparberegg
Sparberegg
BLB Allerheiligen
BLB Großhartmannsdorf
BLB Schützing
LLB Ilz
Bundesfeuerwehr-leistungsbewerb
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Damen
Klfr./Edst.Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unter./Rud.
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unter./Rud.
gemischte Gruppe
Kleinfrann./Manning
gemischte Gruppe
Kleinfrann./Sparber.
Kleinfrann./Sparber.
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
Supercup-Wertung
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
Supercup-Wertung
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Parallel Silber
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kuppelbewerb
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
Kuppelbewerb
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Bronze
Silber
Parallel Bronze
gemischte Gruppe
Edelst./Klfr./Manning
Bronze
Silber
Kleinfrannach I
Platzierung
15. Rang
12. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
14. Rang
2./25. Rang
2./25. Rang
8. Rang
14. Rang
2./13. Rang
14. Rang
2./13. Rang
14. Rang
30. Rang
30. Rang
5. Rang
7. Rang
3./25. Rang
3./25. Rang
1. Rang
11. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
3. Rang
1. Rang
4. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
6. Rang
3. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
4. Rang
46. Rang
4. Rang
7. Rang
1. Rang
65. Rang
Zeit
19,32 +0
19,08 +10
19,84 +10
19,84 +10
19,80 +0
22,85 +0
22,85 +0
15,17 +0 (Tagesbestzeit)
17,87 +10
17,95 +0
(neuer pers. Rekord)
17,87 +10
17,95 +0
(neuer pers. Rekord)
-
-
-
23,74 +10
33,87 +0
50,00 +5
50,00 +5
52,76 +5
37,70 +0
35,40 +0
36,50 +0
36,15 +0
37,50 +10
siehe Ergebnisliste
47,96 +15
62,02 +10
31,87 +0
37,37 +0
31,5 +5
38,8 +0
-
-
33,76 +0
42,94 +0
31,10 +20
16,98 +0
57,59 +20
60,65 +15
34,29 +0
36,05 +40
33,60 +5
46,58 +20
51,73 +10
34,55 +5
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2015
Datum
14. März 2015
21. März 2015
28. März 2015
11. April 2015
18. April 2015
25. April 2015
09. Mai 2015
16. Mai 2015
22. Mai 2015
30. Mai 2015
20. Juni 2015
Bewerb
KC Aschau
KC Dietersdorf
KC Baumgarten
KC Allerheiligen
KC Kleinfrannach
KC Sinnersdorf
BLB Feiting
Parallelbewerb Rudersdorf
BLB Hainsdorf-Brunnsee
BLB Merkendorf
LLB Gamlitz
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damengruppe
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach II
Damengruppe
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damengruppe
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach II
Damengruppe
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Bronze A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Gemischte Gruppe
Klfr./Edst./Mann.
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Gemischte Gruppe
Klfr./Edst./Mann.
Bronze A
Silber A
Platzierung
17. Rang
9. Rang
21. Rang
21. Rang
56. Rang
66. Rang
66. Rang
13. Rang
3. Rang
11. Rang
3. Rang
11. Rang
2. Rang
20. Rang
38. Rang
20. Rang
38. Rang
2. Rang
21. Rang
21. Rang
3. Rang
5. Rang
5. Rang
1. Rang
7. Rang
7. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
8. Rang
26. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2.Rang
26. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2.Rang
Zeit
20,15 +0
16,47 +0
20,43 +0
20,43 +0
19,23 +10
23,48 +10
23,48 +10
15,21 +10
17,50 +0
22,96 +0
17,50 +0
22,96 +0
15,35 +0
19,78 +10
26,90 +10
19,78 +10
26,90 +10
23,52 +0
38,06 +5
35,0 +10
35,0 +10
32,77 +0
40,12 +5
40,12 +5
40,23 +0
40,15 +0
40,76 +0
34,46 +0
40,76 +0
34,46 +0
38,48 +0
37,74 +20
35,22 +0
53,36 +5
62,45 +0
37,74 +20
35,22 +0
53,36 +5
62,45 +0
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2014
Datum
08. März 2014
22. März 2014
29. März 2014
05. April 2014
12. April 2014
26. April 2014
03. Mai 2014
17. Mai 2014
23. Mai 2014
31. Mai 2014
07. Juni 2014
21. Juni 2014
09. August 2014
16. August 2014
11. Oktober 2014
Bewerb
KC Aschau
KC Dietersdorf
KC Baumgarten
KC Sinnersdorf
KC Allerheiligen
KC Kleinfrannach
BLB Schönberg
BLB Ilz
BLB Tieschen
BLB Grabersdorf
BLB St. Ruprecht
LLB Krieglach
KC Sparberegg
KC Falkenstein
Abschnittsbewerb
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach Damen
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Kleinfrannach
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Gemischte Gruppe
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Gemischte Gruppe
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Gemischte Gruppe
Bronze A
Silber A
Gemischte Gruppe
Bronze A
Bronze A
Bronze A
Abschnitt
Pfarre Gäste
Pfarre Gäste
Platzierung
5. Rang
31. Rang
31. Rang
3. Rang
15. Rang
2./22. Rang
15. Rang
2./22. Rang
22. Rang
5. Rang
5. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
2./11. Rang
2./11. Rang
4. Rang
9. Rang
1./17. Rang
9. Rang
1./17. Rang
4. Rang
3. Rang
1. Rang
3. Rang
1. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
10. Rang
3. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
30. Rang
17. Rang
4. Rang
17. Rang
4. Rang
5. Rang
9. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
2. Rang
Zeiten
17,23 +0
23,29 +0
23,29 +0
14,99 +0
20,23 +0
22,78 +0
20,23 +0
22,78 +0
17,60 +0
21,92 +10
21,92 +10
15,71 +0
21,36 +0
21,36 +0
14,58 +0
19,31 +0
18,99 +0
19,31 +0
18,99 +0
32,40 +5
38,66 +10
36,57 +0
38,66 +10
36,57 +0
32,80 +5
33,06 +0
33,06 +0
32,6 +0
47,0 +10
33,9 +0
47,0 +10
33,9 +0
33,7 +0
32,71 +10
30,15 +5
32,71 +10
30,15 +5
40,5 +10
38,5 +10
50,17 +0
38,5 +10
50,17 +0
19,90 +0
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2013
16. März 2013
23. März 2013
06. April 2013
13. April 2013
20. April 2013
27. April 2013
11. Mai 2013
18. Mai 2013
25. Mai 2013
01. Juni 2013
08. Juni 2013
22. Juni 2013
17. August 2013
07. September 2013
14. September 2013
21. September 2013
KC Sinnersdorf
KC Baumgarten
KC Bischofstetten
KC Kleinfrannach
KC Dietersdorf
KC Allerheiligen
BLB Rudersdorf-Berg
BLB Großhartmannsdorf
BLB Weitersfeld a. d. Mur
BLB Wetzelsdorf
BLB Götzendorf
LLB Stainz
KC Falkenstein
NLB Reichendorf
Schäffern
Abschnittsbewerb
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl. D.
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl. D.
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Damen
Klfr./Edstl./Unterl.
Damen
Klfr./Edstl./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Klfr./Edst./Unterl.
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Klfr.Edel.Man. D.
Kleinfrannach II
Damen
Klfr.Edel.Man. D.
Bronze A nass
Bronze A
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze A trocken
Bronze A nass
Damen
Klfr.Edst.Unterl.
Bronze A trocken
Bronze A trocken
Bronze A nass
Damen
Klfr.Edst.Unterl.
Bronze A trocken
4. Rang
10. Rang
3. Rang
3. Rang
18. Rang
3. Rang
19. Rang
22. Rang
3. Rang
19. Rang
22. Rang
3. Rang
8. Rang
16. Rang
16. Rang
4. Rang
6. Rang
27. Rang
6. Rang
27. Rang
11. Rang
4. Rang
4. Rang
6. Rang
2. Rang
4. Rang
2. Rang
4. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2. Rang
5. Rang
6. Rang
6. Rang
4. Rang
6. Rang
6. Rang
4. Rang
4. Rang
16. Rang
2./14. Rang
16. Rang
2./14. Rang
3. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
18,09 +0
16,00 +0
26,35 +0
26,35 +0
17,03 +0
14,49 +0
19,61 +0
20,48 +0
21,33 +0
19,61 +0
20,48 +0
21,33 +0
15,16 +0
20,45 +0
20,45 +0
16,37 +0
17,35 +0
27,38 +0
17,35 +0
27,38 +0
16,62 +0
22,85 +0
22,85 +0
33,68 +0
38,57 +0
40,33 +10
38,57 +0
40,33 +10
34,45 +0
33,68 +0
34,10 +0
33,68 +0
34,10 +0
30,97 +0
30,04 +0
31,12 +5
30,04 +0
31,12 +5
31,17 +0
37,50 +10
36,10 +0
37,50 +10
36,10 +0
31,28 +0
38,53 +5
31,87 +10
35,35 +15
38,53 +5
31,87 +10
35,35 +15
16,15 +0
19,85 +0
22,68 +0
19,85 +0
22,68 +0
59,60 +15
35,70 +0
-
-
-
-
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2012
Datum
30. März 2012
14. April 2012
14. April 2012
21. April 2012
28. April 2012
05. Mai 2012
19. Mai 2012
25. Mai 2012
02. Juni 2012
23. Juni 2012
01. Sept. 2012
08. Sept. 2012
27. Okt. 2012
Bewerb
KC Baumgarten
KC Bischofstetten
KC Dietersdorf
KC Kleinfrannach
KC Allerheiligen
BLB Großfelgitsch
Dreiländerwettkampf Sparberegg
BLB Hof bei Straden
BLB Edelsbach
LLB Altaussee
Abschnittsbewerb
Bundesfeuerwehr-
leistungsbewerb Linz
leistungsbewerb Linz
KC Markt St. Martin
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Nass Bronze A
Bronze A
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Kleinfrannach I
Platzierung
9. Platz
22. Platz
17. Platz
5. Platz
15. Platz
15. Platz
2. Platz
13. Platz
13. Platz
16. Platz
5. Platz
5. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
8. Platz
6. Platz
3. Platz
7. Platz
6. Platz
3. Platz
7. Platz
1. Rang
1. Rang
1. Rang
144. Rang
36. Rang
36. Rang
3. Rang
Zeiten
15,48 +0
15,52 +0
38,25 +45
43,88 +10
43,88 +10
32,70 +0
37,87 +0
37,33 +0
34,78 +0
37,33 +0
34,78 +0
32,68 +0
36,60 +0
34,82 +0
36,60 +0
34,82 +0
34,71 +0
36,69 +0
32,20 +0
38,02 +30
36,69 +0
32,20 +0
38,02 +30
36,47 +35
41,05 +0
41,05 +0
16,62 +0
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2011
Datum
26. März 2011
09. April 2011
16. April 2011
30. April 2011
07. Mai 2011
21. Mai 2011
28. Mai 2011
04. Juni 2011
18. Juni 2011
28. Oktober 2011
Bewerb
KC Baumgarten
KC Allerheiligen
KC Dietersdorf
KC Kleinfrannach
BLB St. Nikolai i. S.
BLB Feiting
BLB Kirchbach
BLB Schwaighof
LLB Frohnleiten
KC Markt St. Martin
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Platzierung
31. Platz
7. Platz
10. Platz
10. Platz
26. Platz
3. Platz
15. Platz
15. Platz
9. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
20. Platz
24. Platz
24. Platz
14. Platz
20. Platz
20. Platz
Zeiten
-
-
-
18,39 +0
22,11 +10
22,11 +10
34,49 +20
42,96 +0
42,96 +0
36,8 +10
41,9 +10
33,97 +0
39,70 +0
41,9 +10
33,97 +0
39,70 +0
34,46 +0
44,58 +0
33,86 +0
44,58 +0
33,86 +0
35,1 +10
39,5 +0
-
-
39,5 +0
-
-
34,85 +10
37,70 +20
37,70 +20
-
-
-
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2010
Datum
27. März 2010
10. April 2010
17. April 2010
17. April 2010
24. April 2010
08. Mai 2010
15. Mai 2010
22. Mai 2010
05. Juni 2010
12. Juni 2010
19. Juni 2010
26. Juni 2010
04. Sept. 2010
Bewerb
KC Baumgarten
KC Bischofstetten
KC Allerheiligen
KC Dietersdorf
KC Kleinfrannach
BLB Allerheiligen
BLB Mühldorf
BLB Heimschuh
BLB Manning
BLB Sulz bei Gleisdorf
BLB St. Johann bei Herberstein
LLB St. Margarethen
Nassleistungsbewerb Reichendorf
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach III
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Parallelbewerb
Parallelbewerb
Platzierung
33. Platz
24. Platz
8. Platz
18. Platz
5. Platz
8. Platz
22. Platz
8. Platz
22. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
6. Platz
8. Platz
8. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
10. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
21. Platz
10. Platz
10. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
Zeiten
36,80 +5
36,60 +0
40,10 +0
34,10 +0
40,10 +0
34,10 +0
37,60 +15
36,60 +25
36,60 +25
35,20 +0
55,00 +0
33,00 +0
55,00 +0
33,00 +0
34,60 +0
36,80 +0
36,80 +0
46,20 +0
37,60 +0
37,60 +0
33,58 +10
37,85 +5
37,85 +5
52,90 +0
46,80 +20
54,10 +0
46,80 +20
54,10 +0
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2009
Datum
28. März 2009
04. April 2009
18. April 2009
18. April 2009
25. April 2009
09. Mai 2009
16. Mai 2009
23. Mai 2009
06. Juni 2009
13. Juni 2009
20. Juni 2009
Bewerb
KC Baumgarten
KC Allerheiligen
KC Bischofstetten
KC Dietersdorf
KC Kleinfrannach
BLB Wagna
BLB Gossendorf
BLB Schönberg
BLB Gnas
BLB Markt Hartmannsdorf
LLB Feldbach
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach III
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel
Silber A
Parallel
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel
Silber A
Parallel
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Parallel Silber A
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Kleinfrannach I
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel Bronze A
Silber A
Platzierung
8. Platz
5. Platz
14. Platz
14. Platz
3. Platz
10. Platz
16. Platz
12. Platz
30. Platz
12. Platz
30. Platz
7. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
1. Rang
2. Rang
14. Platz
1. Platz(30,30)
1. Platz
2. Platz
8. Platz
10. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
9. Platz
1. Platz
(31,74 Tagesbestzeit)
21. Platz
1. Platz
(31,74 Tagesbestzeit)
21. Platz
Bewerbe & Ergebnisse 2008
Datum
29. März 2008
5. April 2008
12. April 2008
20. April 2008
26. April 2008
10. Mai 2008
17. Mai 2008
24. Mai 2008
31. Mai 2008
7. Juni 2008
14. Juni 2008
21. Juni 2008
13. September 2008
Bewerb
KC Bischofstetten
KC Allerheiligen
KC Baumgarten
KC Dietersdorf
KC Kleinfrannach
BLB Feiting
BLB Unterlamm
BLB Wolfsberg
BLB Thondorf
BLB Grasdorf
BLB Ebersdorf
LLB Fohnsdorf
Bundesfeuerwehr-
leistungsbewerb Wien
leistungsbewerb Wien
Gruppe/Klasse
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach I
Kleinfrannach II
Kleinfrannach II
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel
Silber A
Parallel
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel
Silber A
Parallel
Bronze A
Silber A
Silber A
Bronze A
Silber A
Parallel
Silber A
Parallel
Platzierung
16. Platz
8. Platz
13. Platz
13. Platz
23. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
10. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
4. Platz
9. Platz
3. Platz
9. Platz
3. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
7. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
14. Platz
8. Platz
14. Platz
8. Platz
84. Platz